+7 (812) 577 28 31
Makita HR2450

Makita HR2450

(0)
6 350 .

6 350 . 1

Makita HR2450
Makita HR2450

Makita HR2450

                   
CAP 35 21    TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE  41  SWASH BEARING 10  61   PLATE HR2450   81 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 (new)/(old)   
2 RING SPRING 19 22    FLAT WASHER 28  42  HELICAL GEAR 26  62  SPACER   82 CHANGE PLATE 
 CHUCK COVER    
23  O RING 12  43   SO-T H-D BOLT M4X12  63  BRUSH HOLDER   83 STOP RING E-3 
 RING 21 24  IMPACT BOLT  44  BEARING RETAINER 64  MAKITA LABEL   84 GUIDE BASE 
GUIDE WASHER  25   RING 9  45   FLAT WASHER 8   65 CARBON BRUSH CB-419   85 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 
CO-AL COMP. SPRING 21-29  
26  O RING 15  46  BALL BEARING 608ZZ
      
66  BRUSH HOLDER   86 STOP RING E-4 
HEX. BOLT M8X120 27  O RING CASE  47  RING 8   67 HR2450 SERIAL NUMBER LABEL   87 FLAT WASHER 5 
GRIP BASE 28  O RING 9  48  O RING 68  68  SWITCH TG813TLB-1   88 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 
GRIP 36 ASS\\'Y (new) 29  RING SPRING 28  49  INNER HOUSING COMPLETE  69  HANDLE COVER COMPLETE   89 LOCK PLATE COMPLETE 
9 GRIP 36 ASS\\'Y (old)                 
10  TAPPING S-W 4X45 (new)  30  STRIKER  50  O RING 24  70  TAPPING SCREW 4X25 (new)/(old)   
 90 HEX. WASHER 
10  TA-NG SCREW 4X45 (old)                 
11  CAP 31  O RING 16  51  BALL BEARING 609LLU  71  CORD GUARD 10   91 FLAT WASHER 9 
12  CH-GE LEVER COMPLETE   32 PISTON CYLINDER  52  FLAT WASHER 9   72 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0   A01 DEPTH GAUGE 
13 O RING 17  33  FLAT WASHER 12  53  FAN 60   73 NOISE SUPPRESSOR   A02 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE 
14  GEAR H-NG SET INC. 15  34  PISTON JOINT  54   ARMATURE ASS\\'Y 220-240V INC. 51,52,53,55,56   74 STRAIN RELIEF  A03 HR2450 PLASTIC CASE LABEL 
15  NEEDLE BEARING COMPLETE 35  FLAT WASHER 12  55  INSULATION WASHER   75  TAPPING SCREW 4X18 (old)/(new)   
 95  
16  RING SPRING 28  36 BALL BEARING 606ZZ  56  BALL BEARING 607LLB   76 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 (old)/(new)   
 96  
17  WASHER 30  37  RETAINING RING S-7  57  TAPPING SCREW 4X60 (new)/(old)   
 77 RUBBER RING 19   97  
18  COM-SION SPRING 31  38  COMP-ION SPRING 7  58  BAFFLE PLATE   78 LOCK BUTTON   98  
19  SPUR GEAR 51  39  CLUTCH CAM (new)  59  FIELD 220-240V   79 COMPRESSION SPRING 3   99  
20  STEEL BALL 7.0  40  CAM SCH-T-1 CAM SHAFT-2  60  MOTOR HOUSING (new)   80 SPUR GEAR 10  100   




...
  • :

Makita HR2450

Makita HR2450<br> <br> <img width="800" alt="Makita HR2450" src="/upload/medialibrary/694/6948d3dbf4ffc8364c7557414dc74b0f.jpg" height="800" title="Makita HR2450"><br> <br> <table border="3" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2"> <tbody> <tr> <td>   </td> <td>   </td> <td>   </td> <td>   </td> <td>   </td> <td>   </td> <td>   </td> <td>   </td> <td>   </td> <td>   </td> </tr> <tr> <td> 1  </td> <td> CAP 35 </td> <td> 21    </td> <td> <a href="http://invels.ru/catalog/udarnyy_mekhanizm_reduktor/stvol_v_sbore_makita_hr_2450_2432_1533650/" target="_blank">TOOL HOLDER COMPLETE</a>  </td> <td> 41  </td> <td> SWASH BEARING 10  </td> <td> 61  </td> <td>  PLATE HR2450  </td> <td>  81 </td> <td> TAPPING SCREW 4X25 (new)/(old)   <br> </td> </tr> <tr> <td> 2 </td> <td> RING SPRING 19 </td> <td> 22    </td> <td> FLAT WASHER 28  </td> <td> 42  </td> <td> HELICAL GEAR 26  </td> <td> 62  </td> <td> SPACER  </td> <td>  82 </td> <td> CHANGE PLATE  </td> </tr> <tr> <td> 3  </td> <td>  CHUCK COVER    <br> </td> <td> 23  </td> <td> O RING 12  </td> <td> 43  </td> <td>  SO-T H-D BOLT M4X12  </td> <td> 63  </td> <td> BRUSH HOLDER  </td> <td>  83 </td> <td> STOP RING E-3  </td> </tr> <tr> <td> 4  </td> <td>  RING 21 </td> <td> 24  </td> <td> IMPACT BOLT  </td> <td> 44  </td> <td> BEARING RETAINER </td> <td> 64  </td> <td> MAKITA LABEL  </td> <td>  84 </td> <td> GUIDE BASE  </td> </tr> <tr> <td> 5  </td> <td> GUIDE WASHER  </td> <td> 25  </td> <td>  RING 9  </td> <td> 45  </td> <td>  FLAT WASHER 8  </td> <td>  65 </td> <td> <a target="_blank" href="http://invels.ru/catalog/ugolnye_shchetki_dlya_instrumenta/shchetki_makita_cb_419_6_9_12_1919624/">CARBON BRUSH CB-419</a>  </td> <td>  85 </td> <td> COMPRESSION SPRING 4  </td> </tr> <tr> <td> 6  </td> <td> CO-AL COMP. SPRING 21-29  <br> </td> <td> 26  </td> <td> O RING 15  </td> <td> 46  </td> <td> BALL BEARING 608ZZ<br>        </td> <td> 66  </td> <td> BRUSH HOLDER  </td> <td>  86 </td> <td> STOP RING E-4  </td> </tr> <tr> <td> 7  </td> <td> HEX. BOLT M8X120 </td> <td> 27  </td> <td> O RING CASE  </td> <td> 47  </td> <td> RING 8  </td> <td>  67 </td> <td> HR2450 SERIAL NUMBER LABEL  </td> <td>  87 </td> <td> FLAT WASHER 5  </td> </tr> <tr> <td> 8  </td> <td> GRIP BASE </td> <td> 28  </td> <td> O RING 9  </td> <td> 48  </td> <td> O RING 68  </td> <td> 68  </td> <td> <a title=" TG813TLB-1" target="_blank" href="http://invels.ru/catalog/vyklyuchateli_/vyklyuchatel_dlya_makita_hr2440_2450_6505080/">SWITCH TG813TLB-1</a>  </td> <td>  88 </td> <td> COMPRESSION SPRING 6  </td> </tr> <tr> <td> 9  </td> <td> GRIP 36 ASS\\'Y (new) </td> <td> 29  </td> <td> RING SPRING 28  </td> <td> 49  </td> <td> INNER HOUSING COMPLETE  </td> <td> 69  </td> <td> HANDLE COVER COMPLETE  </td> <td>  89 </td> <td> LOCK PLATE COMPLETE  </td> </tr> <tr> <td colspan="1"> 9 </td> <td colspan="1"> GRIP 36 ASS\\'Y (old)  </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> </tr> <tr> <td colspan="1"> 10  </td> <td colspan="1"> TAPPING S-W 4X45 (new)  </td> <td colspan="1"> 30  </td> <td colspan="1"> STRIKER  </td> <td colspan="1"> 50  </td> <td colspan="1"> O RING 24  </td> <td colspan="1"> 70  </td> <td colspan="1"> TAPPING SCREW 4X25 (new)/(old)   <br> </td> <td>  90 </td> <td> HEX. WASHER  </td> </tr> <tr> <td colspan="1"> 10  </td> <td colspan="1"> TA-NG SCREW 4X45 (old)  </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> <td colspan="1">   </td> </tr> <tr> <td colspan="1"> 11  </td> <td colspan="1"> CAP </td> <td colspan="1"> 31  </td> <td colspan="1"> O RING 16  </td> <td colspan="1"> 51  </td> <td colspan="1"> <a target="_blank" href="http://invels.ru/catalog/podshipniki/podshipnik_19_609_2rs_fag_/">BALL BEARING 609LLU</a>  </td> <td colspan="1"> 71  </td> <td colspan="1"> CORD GUARD 10  </td> <td>  91 </td> <td> FLAT WASHER 9  </td> </tr> <tr> <td colspan="1"> 12  </td> <td colspan="1"> CH-GE LEVER COMPLETE  </td> <td colspan="1">  32 </td> <td colspan="1"> <a target="_blank" href="http://invels.ru/catalog/udarnyy_mekhanizm_reduktor/gilza_dlya_makita_hr_2450_3316325/">PISTON CYLINDER</a>  </td> <td colspan="1"> 52  </td> <td colspan="1"> FLAT WASHER 9  </td> <td colspan="1">  72 </td> <td colspan="1"> POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0  </td> <td>  A01 </td> <td> DEPTH GAUGE  </td> </tr> <tr> <td colspan="1"> 13 </td> <td colspan="1"> O RING 17  </td> <td colspan="1"> 33  </td> <td colspan="1"> FLAT WASHER 12  </td> <td colspan="1"> 53  </td> <td colspan="1"> FAN 60  </td> <td colspan="1">  73 </td> <td colspan="1"> NOISE SUPPRESSOR  </td> <td>  A02 </td> <td> PLASTIC CARRYING CASE  </td> </tr> <tr> <td colspan="1"> 14  </td> <td colspan="1"> GEAR H-NG SET INC. 15  </td> <td colspan="1"> 34  </td> <td colspan="1"> PISTON JOINT  </td> <td colspan="1"> 54  </td> <td colspan="1"> <a href="http://invels.ru/catalog/yakor/yakor_dlya_makita_hr_2440_2450_5156684/"> </a><a href="http://invels.ru/catalog/yakor/yakor_dlya_makita_hr_2440_2450_5156684/">ARMATURE ASS\\'Y 220-240V INC. 51,52,53,55,56</a>  </td> <td colspan="1">  74 </td> <td colspan="1"> STRAIN RELIEF </td> <td>  A03 </td> <td> HR2450 PLASTIC CASE LABEL  </td> </tr> <tr> <td colspan="1"> 15  </td> <td colspan="1"> NEEDLE BEARING COMPLETE </td> <td colspan="1"> 35  </td> <td colspan="1"> FLAT WASHER 12  </td> <td colspan="1"> 55  </td> <td colspan="1"> INSULATION WASHER  </td> <td colspan="1">  75 </td> <td colspan="1">  TAPPING SCREW 4X18 (old)/(new)   <br> </td> <td>  95 </td> <td>   </td> </tr> <tr> <td colspan="1"> 16  </td> <td colspan="1"> RING SPRING 28  </td> <td colspan="1"> 36 </td> <td colspan="1"> BALL BEARING 606ZZ  </td> <td colspan="1"> 56  </td> <td colspan="1"> <a href="http://invels.ru/catalog/podshipniki/podshipnik_17_607_2z_fag_/" target="_blank">BALL BEARING 607LLB</a>  </td> <td colspan="1">  76 </td> <td colspan="1"> TAPPING SCREW 4X25 (old)/(new)   <br> </td> <td>  96 </td> <td>   </td> </tr> <tr> <td colspan="1"> 17  </td> <td colspan="1"> WASHER 30  </td> <td colspan="1"> 37  </td> <td colspan="1"> RETAINING RING S-7  </td> <td colspan="1"> 57  </td> <td colspan="1"> TAPPING SCREW 4X60 (new)/(old)   <br> </td> <td colspan="1">  77 </td> <td colspan="1"> RUBBER RING 19  </td> <td>  97 </td> <td>   </td> </tr> <tr> <td colspan="1"> 18  </td> <td colspan="1"> COM-SION SPRING 31  </td> <td colspan="1"> 38  </td> <td colspan="1"> COMP-ION SPRING 7  </td> <td colspan="1"> 58  </td> <td colspan="1"> BAFFLE PLATE  </td> <td colspan="1">  78 </td> <td colspan="1"> LOCK BUTTON  </td> <td>  98 </td> <td>   </td> </tr> <tr> <td colspan="1"> 19  </td> <td colspan="1"> SPUR GEAR 51  </td> <td colspan="1"> 39  </td> <td colspan="1"> CLUTCH CAM (new)  </td> <td colspan="1"> 59  </td> <td colspan="1"> FIELD 220-240V  </td> <td colspan="1">  79 </td> <td colspan="1"> COMPRESSION SPRING 3  </td> <td>  99 </td> <td>   </td> </tr> <tr> <td colspan="1"> 20  </td> <td colspan="1"> STEEL BALL 7.0  </td> <td colspan="1"> 40  </td> <td colspan="1"> CAM SCH-T-1 <a href="http://invels.ru/catalog/udarnyy_mekhanizm_reduktor/promval_v_sbore_makita_hr_2450_3242483/" target="_blank">CAM SHAFT</a>-2  </td> <td colspan="1"> 60  </td> <td colspan="1"> MOTOR HOUSING (new)  </td> <td colspan="1">  80 </td> <td colspan="1"> SPUR GEAR 10  </td> <td> 100  </td> <td>   </td> </tr> </tbody> </table> <br> <br> <br> <br>

6350.00

- , , . ,  .     , .